Friday, August 14, 2009

Heather Lee Takes Advantage of Jake Steed


If you're into storylines, this video sees Heather Lee taking control over a hypnotized Jake Steed. Heather gets fucked in the pussy and asshole, and then gets shot in the face with a massive load.



Birthdate: August 7, 1972 (age 36)
Birth name: Jason Okeve
Height: 6 ft 0 in (1.83 m)
Weight: 160 lb (73 kg; 11 st)

No comments:

Post a Comment